Rezultate Wild Race 2013

Hobby open feminin

 OPEN FEMININ   
LOCNr.concursNUMEClub / SponsorTIMP
1158Andreea ZINCALaSportiva Romania47.54
2155Miruna GABOR49.1
3156Kincso BOERTransilva/Proorientare51.19
4148Ioana MOISAExperienta Multisport Arad56.01
5147Daiana GABARAExperienta Multisport Arad1,02,20
6149Iulia BUTCOVANPegas Triatlon1,03,35
7150Anda BUTCOVANPegas Triatlon1,04,37
8157Daniela Alina IANCU1,05,14
9144Adriana ORZAN1,05,49
10159Ioana REGHISExperienta Multisport Arad1,05,55
11152Oana CIORTEA1,07,07
12146Laura ASLAUExperienta Multisport Arad1,08,27
13166Gabriela Mariana GIURGIU1,24,07
14165Alina NEALCOS1,24,15
15154Nadina Maria SZAKACSExperienta Multisport Arad1,24,28
16162Carmen Alina COPACEANU2,05,41
17163Laura MOS2,05,48
18143Beatrice DRAGHICID.N.S
19145Kriszta Henrietta KOVACSD.N.S
20153Iulia BUCURD.N.S
21151Fabiola MEISTERD.N.S
22160Sharp YMKED.N.S

Hobby open masculin

OPEN MASCULIN    
LocNr. ConcursNumeClub/SponsorTIMP
142Nicolae BALAN31.4
2119Gabriel BOGAL.P.S. / C.J.E Brasov33.13
3125Ioan Viorel FEURDEANI.J.J. Mures37.05
444Cristian HANGANUT360Sport39.11
5121Marian OPREAREVA Simeria42.19
6133Dan Constantin BARBSpeopoli42.44
7129Bogdan GAFITA42.56
8139Iosif Viorel PREDAI.J.J. Mures43.5
9137Ovidiu SUTEU46.44
10131Daniel COSTEA47.47
11134Cosmin PALACEAN50.11
12124Marcel POPESCUExperienta Multisport Arad50.42
13117Iulian CONSTANTIN53.55
14126Bogdan Cristian HOLOBIUC54.29
15127Joel Anders ERIKSSONEcolor54.29
16128Cosmin PAVEL54.29
17136Andras MAKAIAS Xterra57.43
18135Vlad IANCU1,01,14
19142Aladar KURTANCS1,01,15
20122Alexandru Calin STANCAExperienta Multisport Arad1,02,16
21164Pablo COSTIN1,02,29
2245Dumitru HANGANUT360Sport1,12,05
23141Gheorghiu Gheorghe LAUREANevoRunners1,18,39
24120Cornel MISCA2,02,10
25161Robert Marcel SAVEANU2,05,42
26111Cristian Caludiu ROTARD.N.S
27132Cosmin SALAGEAND.N.S
28118Adrian INDREID.N.S
29123Horia PUSCASD.N.S
30130Claudiu SALAGEAND.N.S
31138Claudiu SUTEUD.N.S

Profesionisti open feminin

OPEN FEMININ     
LocNr. ConcursNumeClub/SponsorTIMP
1103Alina BOHOLTAN2,18,20
296Sandieva YANANSA Siven2,32,34
387Olga Iulia GHINGAExperienta Multisport Arad2,51,18
491Victoria BULGARU2,59,59
581Boglar Etelka BOERPro Orientare/360Sport3,00,20
689Ioana AXENTA3,04,10
783Edit PERES3,04,17
899Mihaela AMUNTENCEI3,06,05
997Luciana BASNO3,07,45
1092Ana-Maria ZAHARIAClub Adrenalina3,40,50
1182Maria Ioana SANPETREAN3,47,20
1286Diana MIAZGAExperienta Multisport Arad3,55.02
1388Cornelia BUTCOVANPegas Triatlon4,16,10
14101Irina RUSU4,16,10
1585Simina ILIESD.N.F
16100Manuela PUSCASD.N.F
1794Kinga SZOKOLSZKYAS XterraD.N.F
1890Emese Gyongyi GOROGD.N.S
1993Dana ZAHARIACAR Univ. ClujD.N.S
2095Adriana Victoria RUSUD.N.S
2198Diana EDITOIUD.N.S
2284Ioana BUZAND.N.S

Profesionisti open masculin

OPEN MASCULIN    
LocNr. ConcursNumeClub/SponsorTIMP
151Tamas BOGYACS Alba Iulia1,52,37
167Szabolcs Istvan GYORGYLaSportiva Romania1,52,37
168Ionut Alin ZINCALaSportiva Romania1,52,37
452George FLOCA1,55,35
59Mihai UNGUR2,10,31
672Ionel SUCIUChamonixSkyAlpinisme2,10,32
747Istvan SZOKOLSZKYAS Xterra2,12,32
880Cristian CIRJEA2,12,47
9102Ovidiu NEGUS2,13,04
105FLORIN SIMIONRo Club Maraton / ZITEC2,16,42
1113Catalin SANPETREAN2,17,02
1270Cozmin ARDELEAN360sport2,17,41
1355Ioan POP2,18,13
1431Sebastian BUTCOVANPegas Triatlon2,20,03
1560Csaba PAPPCAR Cluj Sectia Universitara2,23,08
1663Cristian Alexandru CEPARU2,23,25
1779Zoltan SZENASIAsociatia Kodiak2,23,40
1815Radu COZMA2,24,50
1965Karoly CSAKI2,26,54
2028Radu Mircea GHINGAExperienta Multisport Arad2,27,00
216Daniel MOROI2,27,04
2219Andrei Gratian SOVERESAN2,27,04
2338Geza KISS-LORINCZNEODIGITAL2,33,03
2412Marius BOBRunners Club2,33,44
2520Sorin HERMANExperienta Multisport Arad2,33,55
2624Eduard Robert KLOCEK2,35,25
2753Adrian TOMAOrca2,35,25
28104Lucian VALEA2,41,00
2918Cristian LAZAR2,44,17
307Catalin MOROI2,46,12
3123Valentin VARADI2,46,29
3276Dragos CROITORU2,47,47
3366Istvan CSAKI RUSZKAI2,48,36
3450Claudiu Marius RUSU2,48,38
3556Zoltan BOGYAACCME2,48,42
364Iulian BLAGA2,49,18
3777Marius POP2,50,33
3873Attila OLAHSalvamont Salvaspeo Bihor2,50,33
3914Razvan COZMA2,51,15
4071Rares VODAExperienta multisport Arad2,51,39
4159Mark KISS-ARANY2,53,05
4248Alexandru SZILAGYI2,55,31
4339Cosmin BUZA360sport2,59,00
44140Lucian PETCAS360sport2,59,00
4575Marcel AXENTA3,01,42
4636Calin CHICHISANExsteel Engineering3,04,31
4726Andrei MOLDOVAN3,06,05
4854Claudiu CIORTEA3,06,05
4949Adrian Florin IANCURo Club Maraton3,11,00
5074George Lucian MANESCUevoRunners3,11,57
5127Cosmin CONSTANTINTransarT Runners3,20,50
5222Alexandru SCHWARTZ3,27,36
5325Virgil DICU3,40,05
5458Cristian ZAHARIAAdrenalina3,40,50
553Alexandru ORZAN3,55,08
5640Bogdan JURCAMerg cu Tati4,11,26
5741Tudor JURCAMerg cu Fiul4,11,40
5833Cornel BRADEANLife is wonderful5,23,10
5934Lucian NEAGUCSM Arad5,23,10
6035Gheorghe MOSIONCSM Arad5,23,10
611Albert LEVENTELudusD.N.S
622Codrin CONSTANTINAlpin Club Brasov/EldonD.N.S
638Bogdan CIOBANUD.N.S
6411Lazlo TOTHD.N.S
6516Ciprian Ionut NEDEAD.N.S
6617Mirel LAZARD.N.S
6721Maximiliam ILEAD.N.S
6829Constantin STUMBEAD.N.S
6930Dorin CORUTIUD.N.S
7032Stefan FLOREAD.N.S
7137Ghislain Mirand TENE KAMELARo Club MaratonD.N.S
7243Octavian BARNUTIUD.N.S
7346Marius Nicolae MILASCONFunhiking RomaniaD.N.S
7457Paul HUNDRUBECHEAND.N.S
7561Peter GREZERD.N.S
7662Nicolae ANDREICAInterTeamD.N.S
7764Dan Grigore CRISANRunners ClubD.N.S
7869Madalin Nicusor IONESCUD.N.S